Archive

Poll

Вопрос: Оцените портал по 5-ти балльной шкале. Внесите свои предложения
1
2
3
4
5

Вариант пользователя


архив опросов

Subscribe

   Все новости

Authority of the NSC of the Republic of Kazakhstan

The Authority of the NSC of the RK

Baekenov Bulat Abdrahmanovich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

October 1991  –  December 1993 .

Lieutenant-General

 

Tokpakbaev Sat Besimbaevich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

December 1993  – November 1995 .

Colonel - General

 

Dzhumanbekov Dzhenisbek Muhamedkarimovich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

November 1995  – March 1997 .

Lieutenant-General

 

Tazhin Marat Muhanbetkazievich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

MayDecember 2001.

 

 

Dutbaev Nartay Nurtaevich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

December 2001  –  February  2006 .

Lieutenant-General

 

Shabdarbaev Amangeldy Smagulovich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

March 2006  – December 2009 .

Lieutenant-General

 

Shayhmetov Adil Shayahmetovich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

December 2009  –  August 2010 .

Lieutenant-General

 

Abykaev Nurtay Abykaevich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

September 1998  –  August 1999 .,

August 2010  –  December 2015 .

Major - General

 

 Zhumakanov Vladimir Zeinollovich

The Chairman of the NSC of the RK

December 2015  –  September 2016 .

Lieutenant-General